LG HNF Hamburg 20. Straßenlaufcup der LG HNF Hamburg am 9.02./9.03.2003 in Langenrehm/Rosengar - Langenreh im Forst Rosen.



Ergebnis-Liste


Wettbewerb-Übersicht
10-km Lauf

10-km Lauf

WETTBEWERB:  10-km Lauf                        Männlich/Weiblich
          
   1./1.   M40  117 Smolinski, Peter     62 BSV Buxtehude             35:41
   2./1.   M35  945 Thiel, Thomas        66 Hamburg                   35:57
   3./2.   M35  382 Hinz, Carsten        65 LG Hammer Park            36:31
   4./1.   M    891 Virus, Andreas       77 BSV HH-Mannheimer         37:38
   5./1.   M45  415 Hansen, Thomas       57 Tus Germania Schnelsen    38:11
   6./2.   M45  396 Lippelt, Uwe         55 LG Hammer Park            38:40
   7./3.   M45 1012 Slawinski, Wieslaw   55 LG HNF Hamburg            39:13
   8./2.   M40  844 Pille, Bernd         63 LG HNF Hamburg            39:24
   9./3.   M40  386 Zackariat, Bernd     59 SV Bliedersdorf 66        39:28
  10./3.   M35   34 Rohwedder, Maikel    68 Herzhorng                 39:33
  11./2.   M    454 Heemcke, Alexander   76 Hamburg                   39:44
  12./1.   M30  832 Nagel, Marco         70 Tri Michels Hamburg       39:59
  13./2.   M30  485 Petruk, Alexander    73 Kachowka                  40:09
  14./4.   M35  939 Knolle, Wolfgang     64 TV Meckelfeld             40:13
  15./5.   M35  423 Rick, Hartmut        68 Hamburg                   40:31
  16./3.   M30   17 Oertel, Thomas       72 Speedteam Elbe            40:52
  16./3.   M35  450 Kohlmann, Carsten    65 Hamburg                   40:52
  18./7.   M35  839 Wicht, Raymond       65 LG HNF Hamburg            40:54
  19./4.   M40  495 Jöstingmeier, Andrea 61 Hamburg                   41:13
  20./5.   M40  896 Marte, Alexander     63 Hamburg                   41:29
  21./4.   M30  473 Hirschbeck, Josef    73 TRI Michels               41:34
  22./6.   M40  384 Cordelair, Torsten   62 Tostedt                   41:36
  23./8.   M35  854 Treu, Michael        64 LG HNF Hamburg            41:48
  24./9.   M35  484 Fuhrmann, Andreas    65 LG EIchenbrook            41:57
  25./10.  M35  459 Rooseboom, Markus    65 TRI Michels               41:59
  26./5.   M30 1004 Kielmann, Oliver     70 Hamburg                   42:14
  27./7.   M40  944 Zubak, Zlatko        61 Hamburg                   42:21
  28./8.   M40  833 Lehsten, Jens        61 LG HNF Hamburg            42:22
  29./1.   M50  865 Schmidt, Dieter      52 LG HNF Hamburg            42:29
  30./9.   M40 2018 Hasse, Frank         63 TK Hannover               42:31
  31./6.   M30  437 Holthoff, Stefan     70 DLV Steinberg             42:34
  32./4.   M45  931 Schöning, Reiner     55 Hamburg                   42:36
  33./3.   M     68 Dacosta, Miguel      74 AG Aussmühlen             42:37
  34./4.   M    390 Brandt, Malte        75 LG HNF Hamburg            42:48
  35./10.  M40  385 Alpers, Udo          62 Stader SV                 42:58
  36./11.  M35  941 Greve, Jörg          64 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg     43:07
  37./1.   M70  492 Martin, Herrmann     33 Hamburg                   43:22
  38./12.  M35  416 Hüttner, Peter       64 Tus Germania Schnelsen    43:24
  39./7.   M30  409 Tusgül, Ammet        72 SV Blankenese             43:26
  40./11.  M40  414 Jänsch, Holger       60 Hamburg                   43:28
  41./13.  M35 1001 Schneider, Dirk      64 Regesborstel              43:41
  42./14.  M35  471 Titze, Rene          68 Hamburg                   43:46
  43./12.  M40   12 Lehsten, Henning     63 BSG Holborn               43:55
  44./5.   M    394 Donas, Heiko Peter   77 Tus Finkenwerder          43:57
  45./6.   M    389 Schultz, Marco       75 Hamburg                   44:12
  46./13.  M40  458 Stein, Thorsten      62 LT Tostedt                44:22
  47./15.  M35  152 Lampe, Andreas       66 Freddy Laufgruppe         44:33
  48./7.   M   1891 Elnst, Florian       75 FC St. Pauli              44:52
  49./14.  M40 1019 Raulf, Martin        60 Stolpertruppe Winsen      44:54
  50./5.   M45  487 Fischer, Heiner      56 LG HNF Hamburg            45:04
  51./6.   M45  923 Schmidt, Axel        58 LA TREE DO Norderstedt    45:13
  52./7.   M45  933 Behrendt, Holger     58 TVV Neu Wulmstorf         45:15
  53./8.   M45  477 Brade, Bernd         54 Wedel                     45:18
  54./15.  M40  464 Ratzke, Dietmar      59 Hamburg                   45:20
  55./16.  M40  940 Krys, Andreas        62 Hamburg                   45:26
  56./8.   M30  411 Sumfleth, Markus     70 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld    45:27
  57./1.   F    488 Beutler, Mareike     81 GW Harburg                45:28
  58./17.  M40    4 Siats, Norbert       61 TVV Neu Wulmstorf         45:34
  59./8.   M    101 Heinsohn, Marc       74 Hamburg                   45:42
  60./16.  M35  496 Kulus, Artur         64 Hamburg                   45:48
  61./17.  M35  498 Wams, Martin         65 LG HNF Hamburg            45:53
  62./18.  M35  879 Stein, Olaf          64 Hamburg                   45:58
  63./18.  M40  401 Becker, Christoph    63 Tus Germania Schnelsen    46:07
  64./9.   M45  478 Wenckstein, Florian  57 RSV Rissen                46:24
  65./9.   M30  915 Tens, Steffen        70 Hamburg                   46:25
  66./19.  M40  880 Heins, Christian     61 Hamburg                   46:39
  67./20.  M40 1011 Drees, Markus        62 Neu Wulmstorf             46:41
  68./10.  M45  445 Anbergen, Jochen     56 VfL Horneburg             46:44
  69./11.  M45  452 Siwers, Hermann      57 Hamburg                   46:46
  70./2.   M50  875 Dringelburg, Jens    53 LG HNF Hamburg            46:49
  71./3.   M50  387 Meyer, Klaus         52 La Tre do                 47:08
  72./4.   M50  917 Knop, Egon           52 SG Stern                  47:11
  73./5.   M50  863 Bind, Reinhold       50 LG HNF Hamburg            47:13
  74./21.  M40  388 Theinert, Andreas    63 Hamburg                   47:22
  75./22.  M40 1003 Linde, Kai           63 Hamburg                   47:28
  76./1.   W45  831 Harms, Frieda        58 LG HNF Hamburg            47:42
  77./19.  M35  480 Jux, Michael         66 SG Stern                  47:47
  78./9.   M    883 Hauschildt, Maik     74 Hamburg                   47:52
  79./1.   W40  943 Hallenberger, Ulrike 59 BW Buchholz               47:53
  80./23.  M40 1016 Rohloff, Olaf-Tobias 61 Hamburg                   47:57
  81./12.  M45 1013 Bensmann, Frank      55 Buchholz                  48:06
  82./6.   M50   20 Peters, Wolfgang     49 Buxtehude                 48:10
  83./10.  M     11 Rickert, Matthias    76 Hamburg                   48:11
  84./24.  M40  937 Roberts, Gregor      59 VfL Pinneberg             48:14
  85./25.  M40  890 Schulz, Norbert      59 Hamburg                   48:16
  86./26.  M40  407 Feick, Joachim       61 BSG Deutscher Ring        48:17
  87./1.   MJA    1 Wedemeyer, Jan       87 TSH                       48:19
  88./1.   W35  862 Eisenschmidt, Franzi 66 LG HNF Hamburg            48:22
  89./1.   M55  866 Junge, Klaus         44 LG HNF Hamburg            48:28
  90./20.  M35  424 Drost, Jan           67 TSG Bergedorf             48:32
  91./27.  M40 1020 Gorgon, Robert       63 Tostedt                   48:48
  92./10.  M30  469 Völkers, Torsten     72 Hamburg                   49:03
  93./28.  M40  520 Kröger, Manfred      59 Tus Fintel                49:05
  94./29.  M40 2011 Schmidt, Jörg        61 BSG HWW                   49:06
  95./11.  M    428 Linder, Gabriel      80 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld    49:07
  96./30.  M40  830 Rosner, Frank        63 LG HNF Hamburg            49:11
  97./2.   MJA  467 Gierach, Nils        86 Tus Nenndorf              49:14
  98./31.  M40  924 Preisner, Heinrich   60 HSC                       49:15
  99./11.  M30  894 Landmann, Tobias     70 Hamburg                   49:22
 100./12.  M    404 Gröger, Julian       81 TSV Uetersen              49:29
 101./13.  M   1022 Stark, Martin        74 TVV                       49:40
 102./21.  M35  850 Tremmel, Thomas      64 LG HNF Hamburg            49:42
 103./13.  M45  413 Seebach, Michael     54 Hamburg                   49:50
 104./14.  M45  829 Pulmer, Ullrich      55 LG HNF Hamburg            49:54
 105./12.  M30  427 Dibbern, Thomas      70 Hamburg                   49:56
 105./12.  M30 1005 Süchting, Mathias    71 LG HNF Hamburg            49:56
 107./32.  M40  489 Jürgensen, Manfred   59 Hamburg                   50:01
 108./22.  M35  474 Jürgensen, Peter     64 LG HNF Hamburg            50:06
 109./33.  M40  869 Krieger, Thomas      61 LG HNF Hamburg            50:13
 110./34.  M40  860 Müller, Franz        59 LG HNF Hamburg            50:19
 111./15.  M45  497 Bodendieck, Klaus    57 TSV Winsen                50:26
 112./35.  M40  881 Hermes, Holger       62 LG HNF Hamburg            50:30
 113./36.  M40  918 Hetmann, Cornelius   59 Freds Laufgruppe          50:32
 114./2.   W35  934 Mathes, Barbara      64 BW Buchholz               50:34
 115./2.   F    451 Burgdorfer, Ilka     75 Hamburg                   50:37
 116./37.  M40  884 Schneider, Ralph     63 Rosengarten               50:38
 117./14.  M30  930 Schwabe, Carsten     69 Wedel                     50:41
 118./3.   F    935 Lenuweirt, Ruth      75 TSH                       50:43
 119./16.  M45   33 Burgmann, Michael    58 LC Hansa Stuhr            50:49
 120./2.   M55  922 Seiler, Peter        48 Neu Wulmstorf             50:52
 121./23.  M35  483 Ottow, Heiko         67 Hamburg                   50:57
 122./2.   W40  887 Prasske, Bruni       61 Bahrenfelder SV           51:06
 123./3.   M55   41 Timm, Wolfgang       47 SV Polizei                51:16
 124./24.  M35 1015 Wesenberg, Frank     65 Jesteburg                 51:18
 125./25.  M35  873 Possekel, Jens       64 LG HNF Hamburg            51:19
 126./4.   M55  929 Schütt, Dieter       47 BSV HH/BSG DAK            51:27
 127./15.  M30  882 Pape, Thomas         72 SG Zoll Hamburg           51:34
 127./15.  WJA  926 Schulte, Samantha    85 Hamburg                   51:34
 129./38.  M40  928 Schulte, Marco       62 Hamburg                   51:41
 130./5.   M55  892 Jaeckel, Claus       45 LG Niendorf               51:56
 131./14.  M    932 Maier, Lino          75 BSG Polizei Hamburg       51:57
 132./17.  M45  466 Gierach, Jörn        58 Tus Nenndorf              51:59
 133./26.  M35  861 Eisenschmidt, Jan    67 LG HNF Hamburg            52:02
 134./7.   M50  888 Höpfner, Günter      50 AMV Hamburg               52:03
 135./8.   M50  436 Freuer, Burkahrd     49 WSG HST                   52:05
 136./27.  M35  408 Hurnung, Bernd       64 Hamburg                   52:06
 137./1.   M65  393 Kientopf, Herbert    37 Latredo                   52:08
 138./28.  M35 1010 Lindner, Jan-Eric    68 Rosengarten               52:09
 139./39.  M40   58 John, Heiko          61 Hamburg                   52:14
 140./15.  M    440 Mante, Maik          74 Hamburg                   52:17
 141./1.   W30  482 Studemund, Jana      72 Hamburg                   52:19
 142./3.   W35 1014 Kroß, Stephanie      68 LG HNF Hamburg            52:23
 143./40.  M40 1009 Stoltze, Michael     59 TVV Neu Wulmstorf         52:32
 144./41.  M40 1018 Pahl, Armin          62 Lauenburg                 52:34
 145./4.   W35  449 Bethmann, Anja       68 Hamburg                   52:52
 146./9.   M50  419 Dr. Cordes, Godehard 50 LG HNF Hamburg            52:58
 147./18.  M45  462 Kellermann, Peter    57 Hamburg                   53:10
 148./42.  M40  986 Schaefer, Hajo       60 Seevetal                  53:41
 149./43.  M40 1002 Pienemann, Thomas    61 Rosengarten               53:43
 150./29.  M35  434 Hogräve, Uwe         66 LG Eichenbrock            53:44
 151./30.  M35  925 Völckers, Michael    66 HSC                       53:51
 152./2.   W30  391 Wartenberg, Maria    70 Hamburg                   53:53
 152./2.   M45  938 Funk, Lothar         56 SG Stern                  53:53
 154./44.  M40  392 Gricksch, Frank      60 Hamburg                   53:56
 155./20.  M45  893 Kaminke, Andres      56 LG Niendorf               54:06
 156./31.  M35  872 Engelmann, Jörg      64 LG HNF Hamburg            54:08
 157./32.  M35  868 Grunwald, Stefan     65 LG HNF Hamburg            54:11
 158./45.  M40  479 Esselmann, Franz     60 SG Stern                  54:13
 159./21.  M45  406 Struve, Ingo         56 TSV Uetersen              54:16
 160./16.  M30  402 Marquardt, Guido     71 TSV Uetersen              54:19
 161./5.   W35  433 Hogräve, Katrin      66 LG Eichenbrock            54:22
 162./3.   W40   64 Nitsch, Bärbel       63 Wuppertal                 54:24
 163./33.  M35   18 Wolke, Bernd         65 TuS Nenndorf              54:25
 164./3.   W30  438 Holthoff, Tina       69 SV Annen                  54:30
 165./4.   W40  439 Dresel, Barabara     62 SC Klecken                54:32
 166./6.   W35  137 Bargusen, Simone     67 Tostedt                   54:34
 167./4.   F    421 Steglich, Nicola     76 Hamburg                   54:52
 168./22.  M45  878 Schroth, Bernhard    54 LG HNF Hamburg            54:54
 169./34.  M35  885 Winterberg, Sven     64 Hamburg                   55:07
 170./46.  M40  493 Martin, Andreas      60 Hamburg                   55:10
 171./47.  M40  946 Neumann-Holbeck, Chr 60 BSG Deutscher Ring        55:17
 172./7.   W35   14 Krüger, Antje        64 Norderstedt               55:19
 173./17.  M30  461 Jacobsen, Thilo      73 Hamburg                   55:29
 174./1.   W55  381 Bockholdt, Monika    48 Hamburg                   55:45
 175./18.  M30  468 Ganster, Marcus      70 Hamburg                   55:49
 176./1.   W60  846 Bind, Maren          41 LG HNF Hamburg            55:51
 177./35.  M35  470 Hannemann, Haio      67 Hamburg                   56:01
 178./4.   W30  886 Maack, Caren         73 Buxtehude                 56:08
 179./23.  M45  490 Wierny, Jonny        57 Hamburg                   56:18
 180./1.   W50  852 Lau, Christel        49 LG HNF Hamburg            56:22
 181./10.  M50  851 Lau, Jürgen          53 LG HNF Hamburg            56:23
 182./48.  M40  987 Reymann, Martin      63 Tus Fleestedt             56:29
 183./8.   W35  897 Dwenger, Birgit      64 SUS Waldenau              56:34
 184./19.  M30  403 Fuchs, Christian     69 Wedel                     56:37
 185./49.  M40  857 Kaden, Thomas        61 LG HNF Hamburg            56:45
 186./24.  M45  553 Ewers, Hans-Peter    56 Hamburg                   56:50
 187./25.  M45  486 Pawlowski, Frank     57 Hamburg                   56:51
 188./50.  M40  499 Göttsche, Robert     59 Norderstedt               56:53
 189./6.   M55  410 Groeger, Wolfgang    47 LT TSV Uetersen           56:54
 190./20.  M30  927 Wurzbacher, Jan      69 Halvesbostel              57:04
 191./51.  M40  491 Sölter, Regine       59 Hamburg                   57:13
 192./52.  M40  431 Mahnke, Frank        61 Hamburg                   57:18
 193./26.  M45  426 Zinck, Michael       58 Hamburg                   57:20
 194./27.  M45  494 Michel, Andreas      57 Wedel                     57:23
 195./28.  M45  453 Nehmitz, Burkhard    58 Hamburg                   57:26
 196./5.   W30  871 Hüttmann, Kathrein   71 LG HNF Hamburg            57:28
 197./2.   W45  418 Lay-Cordes, Ursula   55 VfL Skisport Harburg      57:36
 198./5.   W40   22 Kröger, Susanne      62 Tus Fintel                58:17
 199./6.   W30 1000 Prelle, Sylvia       69 Hamburg                   58:23
 200./29.  M45  420 Schröder, Klaus      58 Hamburg                   58:37
 201./7.   M55   89 Maack, John Rhino    48 Hamburg                   58:40
 202./1.   W65  889 Brandt, Gisela       36 Bahrenfelder SV           58:41
 203./8.   M55    2 Zinke, Hajü          44 Hamburg                   58:43
 204./16.  M    455 Borgwardt, Jens      74 Hamburg                   58:46
 205./7.   W30  847 Tiedemann, Silke     72 LG HNF Hamburg            58:50
 206./8.   W30  536 Riebesel, Sandra     70 Tus Fintel                58:51
 207./30.  M45  400 Holst, Hein-Peter    57 Buxtehude                 58:52
 208./3.   W45  936 Reimers, Shanti      58 LG HNF Hamburg            58:56
 209./11.  M50  444 Koch, Reinhard       53 SV Wilstedt               58:58
 210./12.  M50 1023 Wiellowicz, Janusz   50 Hamburg                   59:07
 211./9.   M55   42 Zinser, Siegfried    44 Mottencastle              59:08
 212./9.   W35  583 Petrucci, Katrin     65 Hamburg                   59:12
 213./36.  M35    3 Mennerich, Jan       67 Hamburg                   59:30
 213./36.  M45  577 Ruider, Thomas       58 Hamburg                   59:30
 215./32.  M45  443 Lerch, Andreas       58 VfL Horneburg             59:40
 216./1.   M60  874 Dunker, Hans-Udo     43 LG HNF Hamburg            59:54
 217./2.   M65  942 Lemke, Achim         34 BW Buchholz             1:00:04
 218./21.  M30  465 Steenbuck, Kai       71 Alveslohe               1:00:08
 219./5.   F    867 Neckel, Stefani      75 LG HNF Hamburg          1:00:10
 220./2.   M60  919 Samulewicz, Hans     40 Hamburg                 1:00:11
 221./13.  M50  870 Fliegel, Bernhard    49 LG HNF Hamburg          1:00:17
 222./37.  M35  481 Sommer, Carsten      65 Hamburg                 1:00:19
 223./6.   W40  920 Rojahn, Heide-Core   60 BW Buchholz             1:00:22
 224./53.  M40  448 Jordan, Eric         61 Hamburg                 1:00:32
 225./7.   W40  412 Mende, Bärbel        61 Hamburg                 1:00:42
 225./7.   M50  476 Schadowsky, Jörg     52 SCR                     1:00:42
 227./33.  M45  115 Paulsen, Thomas      54 Hamburg                 1:00:44
 228./10.  W35  836 Sommer, Kerstin      65 LG HNF Hamburg          1:00:54
 229./8.   W40  899 Busacker, Regine     61 Hamburg                 1:01:06
 230./38.  M35  103 Barth, Frieder       64 Pinneberg               1:01:16
 231./11.  W35  383 Hinz, Sabine         67 Osteinbek               1:01:19
 232./22.  M30 1007 Thor Strdten Wolf, S 70 Henstedt-Ulzburg        1:01:26
 233./54.  M40 1017 Rohloff, Lars        59 Wedel                   1:01:28
 234./9.   W30  460 Kaufmann, Bianca     73 Hamburg                 1:02:10
 235./2.   W55  447 Thonick, Margarete   48 Hamburg                 1:02:18
 236./12.  W35  399 Von Hocht, Doris     65 Hamburg                 1:03:45
 237./3.   W55  446 Dewitz, Helga        48 Hamburg                 1:04:01
 238./10.  M55  513 Clausch, Jürgen      48 Pinneberg               1:04:08
 239./3.   M60  429 Oellrich, Dieter     42 BSG Haspa               1:04:11
 240./39.  M35  503 Goos, Armin          66 Hamburg                 1:04:16
 241./55.  M40  425 Bondieck, Oliver     63 Alveslohe               1:04:24
 242./15.  M50 1822 Timm, Erich          51 ETV                     1:05:34
 243./40.  M35 1021 Tramm, Arne          67 Hamburg                 1:05:35
 244./16.  M50  405 Gröger, Gerlinde     50 TSV Uetersen            1:05:48
 245./41.  M35  457 Balke, Dierk         64 Neu Wulmstorf           1:08:03
 246./3.   MJA   23 Beyer, Lars          92 TVV NEU Wulmstorf       1:08:23
 247./17.  M50  398 Duggal, Madya        51 Hamburg                 1:08:27
 248./4.   M60  575 Kahllund, Peter      43 Friedrichsdorf          1:08:32
 249./18.  M50  463 Otto, Reinhard       51 Hamburg                 1:08:37
 250./13.  W35  432 Tode, Karin          67 Hamburg                 1:08:45
 251./14.  W35  456 Pauls-Balke, Frauke  65 Neu Wulmstorf           1:11:27
 252./4.   W45  417 Pöhlsen, Frauke      57 Großensee               1:11:47
 253./10.  W30 1006 Felski, Brigitte     72 Henstedt-Ulzburg        1:16:26
 254./1.   M75  855 Schlobohm, Herbert   27 LG HNF Hamburg          1:27:11

Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 2.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/